Maschin-Kaputt e.V.

Starterliste 2017

        

                                                                                
Nr Team Name         Name                   Herkunft             Start Nr.  Klasse
1 Racing Team Helstorf Ralf Datan  Amedorf  90  Offen 
2 Wurst Express  Jan Metzen  Weyhe  616  13 PS 
Superstandard 
3 Schwarzfahrer Hermann,Engelbert   10 13Ps
4 Sumo Racing Team Patrick  Lathen  32 Offen 
5 Bully Draxx Racing   Marc Keller Edemissen 55 Offen
6 DW Racing Dirk Weber Peine  441 Offen
7 DW Racing Amy Weber Peine 441 Damen
8 Blue Hunter Racing Team Jan Weissner   789 Offen
9 Pitzner Racing Gerhard Figge  Bremerhaven  60 13 Ps 
10 Förde Racer  Thomas Arp Schwentinental 82  Offen
11 Stapelracer Buko Maume Stapelburg 66 Offen
12  DW Racing Dirk Weber Peine 441  Offen 
13 Zero-Looser Florian Becker   64  Standard 
14 Zero-Looser
Sven Ratzmann  Zossen    
15 Team Sommerringen  Jessica Rauter  Abbensen  15  Offen 
16 Jd Taunus Racing  Jan Daten  Grävenwiesbach  66  Standard 
17 Gm Racing  Max T Lehrte  351  Offen 
18 Gm Racing Dome / Erna  Lehrte 151  Offen 
19 Möller Work`s  Jörg Nissen Achtrup 76 Offen****
20 Möller Work`s  Marco Möller Karlum 7 Offen**** 
21 Sumo Racing Team  Bernhard Herbers Sustrum-moor  29  13 PS 
22  Sumo Racing Team Julian Herbers  Sustrum-moor  33  Offen 
23 Bsb - Jr  Merlin Kroening  Neustadt am Rübenberg  414  Offen 
24 Bsb  Nikolaus Kroening  Neustadt am Rübenberg 141  Offen
25 Kabelstraps& Tüdelband  Rainer Clausen, Mads Wiendick  Großenwiehe    ***** 
26 Gas Monkeys Kevin  Nölke Oppenwehe  295  Offen
27 Rocki´sCar Uwe Schmidt Dornstedt 11 Standard
28 Gas Monkeys   Florian Vahrenkamp  Oppenwehe  297  Offen
29 Gas Monkeys  Christian Henke  Oppenwehe  298  Offen
30 Gas Monkeys  Kim Schäffer  Oppenwehe  299  Offen 
31 Mean Maschines Don Henry 
Daryl Holt
Großburgwedel  87  Offen 
32 Druiden Racing  Frederic Thomas
Kevin Tegtmeier 
Helstorf  900  Offen 
33 Blue Hunter Racing Team Stefan Simon    123 Offen 
34 Moorbock Hans Nolte   63  Offen 
35 Moorbock Marco Weise    632  Offen 
36 Moorbock  Sebastian Harre    633 Offen 
37 Moorbock  Martin Koch   634  Offen 
38 Rocki`s Car Nick Wingert  Bremerhaven 61 Superstandard
39 Blue Hunter Racing Team  Lukas Hemmersbach Nümbrecht  456  Offen 
40 FR Racing Dennis Junghans  Burgwerben  75  Standard 
41
Andre Fliege  Oppenwehe   13 PS 
42 Maschin Kaputt Finja Brandt  Thönse  62  Damen 
43 Maschin Kaputt Martin  Thönse  62  Offen 
44 Maschin Kaputt  Christoph Siegmund  Brande Hörnerkirchen  60  Offen 
45          
46          
47          
48          
49          
50          
51          
52          
53          
54          
55          
56          
57          
58          
59          
60          
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Besucher Gesamt 65297 Besucher (195801 Hits)